Author of the blog

My photo
They called him ACE.He live's in Ampang.He is the type of guy that you hate him at first and he will turn your back to prove you wrong.He is single and ready to get mingle again.He love photography and owns a nikon d80.ACE can play musical instrument aswell and if you play jazz or bossanova style,give him a call.He studies mass comm in Taylors University College Lakeside Campus.His a typical virgo guy with good sense of humor.PS:- dont believe in horocrap to much cuz its just crap hehe. Critics & comments are most welcome. Enjoy ! :]

Wednesday, January 03, 2007

it was registration week ..what a tiring day just to sit and wait like a stone in the hall ..and before my name was call out..i saw this one creature in same group as mine called
'Chikedis' , 'Chikubitch' or wutever ~ and im sure, they are most familiar called 'PLASTIC' ~ ...owh man, i dunno how to say it using the proper words bout it cuz its just sux..

I know they dont disturb me or wutever but still hurt my eyes .. lol ..
can u imagine walking together in SAME line , SAME Color , almost evrything the
SAME from head to toe ..and i heard this conversation in my class ''aww,2moro we all wear pink,next day we must wear yellow 2gether '' WTF ???
and again i know it doesnt related to my self BUT still ~~ im fukin tention bout it ..arggghh..
haha

Monday, January 01, 2007

well,its the year of sux and most regretful has make it in the end ..the year of a capital L on my forehead has vanish ..its time to start out a new life in 2007 !! make god bless me and give me the strengh to keep me alive .. amen !

There was an error in this gadget