Author of the blog

My photo
They called him ACE.He live's in Ampang.He is the type of guy that you hate him at first and he will turn your back to prove you wrong.He is single and ready to get mingle again.He love photography and owns a nikon d80.ACE can play musical instrument aswell and if you play jazz or bossanova style,give him a call.He studies mass comm in Taylors University College Lakeside Campus.His a typical virgo guy with good sense of humor.PS:- dont believe in horocrap to much cuz its just crap hehe. Critics & comments are most welcome. Enjoy ! :]

Tuesday, February 26, 2008

new hair cut !

lol.. comments ?

5 comments:

ameera said...

aduhhh...gile jambu muke ko hahaha !!

ONE said...

wakakaka... bapak xleh blah !!
wakakaka

JuJu said...

omg sgt laen la kot. doesn look like u AT ALL! hahah.
Al, u g sunburst?

JuJu said...

cissss. dh beli? x aci lah! bkn nk ajak i ngengg. il buy nex thur, hopefully msh ade haha. btw, u lg hensem rmbut br =)

aceejay said...

lol .. beli cepat !! hehe .. thx dear muah muah

There was an error in this gadget