Author of the blog

My photo
They called him ACE.He live's in Ampang.He is the type of guy that you hate him at first and he will turn your back to prove you wrong.He is single and ready to get mingle again.He love photography and owns a nikon d80.ACE can play musical instrument aswell and if you play jazz or bossanova style,give him a call.He studies mass comm in Taylors University College Lakeside Campus.His a typical virgo guy with good sense of humor.PS:- dont believe in horocrap to much cuz its just crap hehe. Critics & comments are most welcome. Enjoy ! :]

Friday, September 14, 2007

Daijobouka kamuria-san !


My sister had succesfully remove her appendix today and she's back smiling again..visit her at the pusrawi yesterday night after finish my terawih prayer..and suppose that i'll be given her present but instead she's giving me a burfday present .. lol ..thx kakak! get well soon! :)



2 comments:

alizea geminia said...

alamak..

baju melayu..hitam..and

kain pelikat..

*drool*

weh, apa sexy sexy visit orang kat hospital ni!!

aceejay said...

lol .. baru balik terawih la ..
-.-

There was an error in this gadget