Author of the blog

My photo
They called him ACE.He live's in Ampang.He is the type of guy that you hate him at first and he will turn your back to prove you wrong.He is single and ready to get mingle again.He love photography and owns a nikon d80.ACE can play musical instrument aswell and if you play jazz or bossanova style,give him a call.He studies mass comm in Taylors University College Lakeside Campus.His a typical virgo guy with good sense of humor.PS:- dont believe in horocrap to much cuz its just crap hehe. Critics & comments are most welcome. Enjoy ! :]

Friday, February 10, 2006




after perform my friday prayer,i decided to go to the sungei wang plaza to buy games..after done buying all the cd,i walked past the times(one of the biggest book stores at sungei wang plaza). i was freakin shocked by that time cuz i saw this magz....


the first edition playboy magz in Indonesia

well it does looks funny,u shud take a look on the inside man.It's even funnier than the layout page. damnn...eventhough its indonesian,the price for this magz is damn expensive..cost u RM25 ..im not sure whos goin to buy this thingy..maybe the boyans will buy it :p


2 comments:

Betty said...

Hahahhahah....kewl...Get me one pls!!

wawabescoot said...

hahah'
play boy gila!!!'
for sure ramai nak beli :PP

There was an error in this gadget