Author of the blog

My photo
They called him ACE.He live's in Ampang.He is the type of guy that you hate him at first and he will turn your back to prove you wrong.He is single and ready to get mingle again.He love photography and owns a nikon d80.ACE can play musical instrument aswell and if you play jazz or bossanova style,give him a call.He studies mass comm in Taylors University College Lakeside Campus.His a typical virgo guy with good sense of humor.PS:- dont believe in horocrap to much cuz its just crap hehe. Critics & comments are most welcome. Enjoy ! :]

Thursday, February 16, 2006



well..how im goin to say this but..yeah,its been not a great year in this 2006 now..since january,theres always a bad day,bad week and stuff..my life is like goin up side down..evrything that i do were all wrong..wut im goin to do in the next 3 or 5 years times??duh~ ..all gurls that i fall with ended up dumb me..why me??im so confused living in this world..all i have now is my guitar..am i really gonna be a rockstar or sumthing??yeah,sounds really funny...in this life,we have to take challenge and wut so ever..bla bla bla..yeah i know..but im just a lazy bumb fuck who stays at home play my guitar..i dunno when im goin to accomplish my studies..my weight now is like gaining day by day..i realise im goin to fat again or be even worse..yeah,who cares??i like to eat..is that such a crime??my face were full with this germs called zits..hate it!


luckly,i have a sister who support me soo much,my lil bro who always cheer me up and my whole family..even,all my band mates were still hold each other until now..i wish that i can have a better life from now..why human being is always like this?once u got smack,then u realise evrything..i felt so sad bout it.. :( ..if i had a gurlfren,maybe she be leaving me by now...

2 comments:

wawabescoot said...

eish , suke ar ur hair'
messy ouh!!!!

heheh :)

wawabescoot said...

eish , suke ar ur hair'
messy ouh!!!!

heheh :)

There was an error in this gadget