Author of the blog

My photo
They called him ACE.He live's in Ampang.He is the type of guy that you hate him at first and he will turn your back to prove you wrong.He is single and ready to get mingle again.He love photography and owns a nikon d80.ACE can play musical instrument aswell and if you play jazz or bossanova style,give him a call.He studies mass comm in Taylors University College Lakeside Campus.His a typical virgo guy with good sense of humor.PS:- dont believe in horocrap to much cuz its just crap hehe. Critics & comments are most welcome. Enjoy ! :]

Friday, February 17, 2006

My Porn Star Name Is...

Xavier Dicks
What's Your Porn Star Name?

Xavier Dicks?wut the hell??

2 comments:

alizeageminia said...

mine's Golden Delicious..

haha!

yuck!

LuLU said...

LOL ..mine Creamy Dig
WTF

There was an error in this gadget